Schachbezirk Karlsruhe - Kreisklasse B 2019/20

Rang Mannschaft DWZ Spiele G R V Mannsch.-Pkt. Brettpunkte
1 Neureut 4 1472 7 7 0 0 14 : 0 46,5 : 9,5
2 Malsch 1389 7 5 1 1 11 : 3 34,5 : 21,5
3 Jöhlingen 2 1309 7 4 0 3 8 : 6 28,5 : 27,5
4 Odenheim 1449 7 4 0 3 8 : 6 28,0 : 28,0
5 Oberhausen 1430 7 3 0 4 6 : 8 27,5 : 27,5
6 Untergrombach 4   1360 7 3 0 4 6 : 8 26,0 : 29,0
7 KSF 6 1329 7 3 0 4 6 : 8 25,5 : 30,5
8 Wiesental 2 1400 7 3 0 4 6 : 8 25,0 : 31,0
9 Ettlingen 5 1203 7 2 1 4 5 : 9 21,5 : 34,5
10 Bruchsal 2 1280 7 0 0 7 0 : 14 16,0 : 40,0

1. Runde:  29.09.2019

Jöhlingen 2 - Bruchsal 2 6 : 2
Ettlingen 5 - Wiesental 2 3 : 5
Malsch - Odenheim 6,5 : 1,5
Oberhausen - Untergromb. 4   2,5 : 4,5
KSF 6 - Neureut 4 2 : 6

6. Runde:  16.02.2020

Bruchsal 2 - Odenheim 3 : 5
Wiesental 2 - Untergromb. 4   5 : 3
Jöhlingen 2 - Neureut 4 1 : 7
Ettlingen 5 - KSF 6 5 : 3
Malsch - Oberhausen 5,5 : 2,5

2. Runde:  10.11.2019

Bruchsal 2 - Neureut 4 1 : 7
Untergromb. 4   - KSF 6 5 : 3
Odenheim - Oberhausen 5 : 3
Wiesental 2 - Malsch 6 : 2
Jöhlingen 2 - Ettlingen 5 6,5 : 1,5

7. Runde:  08.03.2020

Oberhausen - Bruchsal 2 5 : 3
KSF 6 - Malsch 2 : 6
Neureut 4 - Ettlingen 5 8 : 0
Untergromb. 4   - Jöhlingen 2 2,5 : 5,5
Odenheim - Wiesental 2 6 : 2

3. Runde:  01.12.2019

Ettlingen 5 - Bruchsal 2 5,5 : 2,5
Malsch - Jöhlingen 2 5,5 : 2,5
Oberhausen - Wiesental 2 5,5 : 2,5
KSF 6 - Odenheim 5,5 : 2,5
Neureut 4 - Untergromb. 4   7 : 1

8. Runde: 22.03.2020

Bruchsal 2 - Wiesental 2   :  
Jöhlingen 2 - Odenheim   :  
Ettlingen 5 - Untergromb. 4     :  
Malsch - Neureut 4   :  
Oberhausen - KSF 6   :  

4. Runde:  13.01.2019

Bruchsal 2 - Untergromb. 4   1,5 : 6,5
Odenheim - Neureut 4 3,5 : 4,5
Wiesental 2 - KSF 6 3,5 : 4,5
Jöhlingen 2 - Oberhausen 4,5 : 3,5
Ettlingen 5 - Malsch 4 : 4

9. Runde:  26.04.2020

KSF 6 - Bruchsal 2   :  
Neureut 4 - Oberhausen   :  
Untergromb. 4   - Malsch   :  
Odenheim - Ettlingen 5   :  
Wiesental 2 - Jöhlingen 2   :  

5. Runde:  02.02.2020

Malsch - Bruchsal 2 5 : 3
Oberhausen - Ettlingen 5 5,5 : 2,5
KSF 6 - Jöhlingen 2 5,5 : 2,5
Neureut 4 - Wiesental 2 7 : 1
Untergromb. 4   - Odenheim 3,5 : 4,5

Einzelergebnisse