Runde 1: 09.10.2016 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | Odenheim | DWZ | 3,5 | 4,5 | SF Wiesental 2 | DWZ |
1 | Lemle, Wolfgang | 1742 | 0 | 1 | Gillner, Markus Karl | 1533 |
2 | Grgic, Ivica | 1605 | 1 | 0 | Gillner, Edmund | 1507 |
3 | Dietrich, Hans-Peter | 1606 | ½ | ½ | Keller, Edgar | 1425 |
4 | Abke, Fritz | 1451 | 0 | 1 | Heiler, Reiner | 1473 |
5 | Reißmann, Hans | 1407 | 0 | 1 | Bade, Gerhard | 1305 |
6 | Dietrich, Roland | 1549 | 1 | 0 | Zimprich, Edgar | 1388 |
7 | Kornelius, Peter | 1397 | 1 | 0 | Wangler, Ignaz | 1050 |
8 | Ratzel, Karl-Heinz | 1286 | 0 | 1 | Sieß, Patrick | 923 |
Runde 2: 23.10.2016 |
||||||
Brett | SF Wiesental 2 | 1303 | 2½ | 5½ | SC Oberhausen | 1295 |
1 | Gillner, Edmund | 1507 | ½ | ½ | Hormuth, Markus | 1643 |
2 | Keller, Edgar | 1425 | 0 | 1 | Machauer, Jürgen | 1505 |
3 | Heiler, Reiner | 1473 | ½ | ½ | Unser, Robert | 1439 |
4 | Zimprich, Edgar | 1388 | 1 | 0 | Scheurer, Valerie | 1165 |
5 | Gospodinov, Iwan | 1244 | ½ | ½ | Martin, Hansjörg | 1165 |
6 | Keller, Heinrich | 1164 | 0 | 1 | Zollt, Josef | 1260 |
7 | Sieß, Patrick | 923 | 0 | 1 | Haag, Clemens | 1056 |
8 | Hardt, Jonathan | 0 | 1 | Gäng, Jens | 1125 |
Runde 3: 20.11.2016 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KSF 6 | + | - | SF Wiesental 2 | |||
wegen zu vielen Ausfällen konnte unsere zweite Mannschaft nicht antreten | ||||||
Runde 4: 11.12.2016 |
||||||
Brett | SF Wiesental 2 | 1326 | 6 | 2 | SC Karlsdorf 2 | 1282 |
1 | Gillner, Markus Karl | 1533 | 1 | 0 | Gröbner, Georg | 1447 |
2 | Gillner, Edmund | 1507 | 1 | 0 | Scaglione, Marco | 1276 |
3 | Keller, Edgar | 1425 | 1 | 0 | Huber, Raphael | 1250 |
4 | Heiler, Reiner | 1473 | 1 | 0 | Nosal, Mischa | 1144 |
5 | Bade, Gerhard | 1305 | 1 | 0 | Schäfer, Ruben | 1136 |
6 | Zimprich, Edgar | 1388 | 0 | 1 | Gern, Martin | 1544 |
7 | Wangler, Ignaz | 1050 | 0 | 1 | Gickel, Mathias | 1178 |
8 | Sieß, Patrick | 923 | + | - |
Runde 5: 29.01.2017 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | SF Neureut 3 | 1315 | 5½ | 2½ | SF Wiesental 2 | 1315 |
1 | Enzmann, Werner | 1817 | 1 | 0 | Gillner, Markus Karl | 1533 |
2 | Klant, Adrian | 1369 | 1 | 0 | Gillner, Edmund | 1507 |
3 | Mendel, Andreas | 1306 | 0 | 1 | Keller, Edgar | 1425 |
4 | Berkmann, Michael | 1254 | ½ | ½ | Heiler, Reiner | 1443 |
5 | Berkmann, Henrik | 1322 | 0 | 1 | Bade, Gerhard | 1327 |
6 | Nichterlein, Sandro Lu. | 1252 | 1 | 0 | Wangler, Ignaz | 1050 |
7 | Zimmer, Leander | 1174 | 1 | 0 | Sieß, Patrick | 923 |
8 | Möllers, Gerrit | 1027 | + | - |
Runde 6: 12.02.2017 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | SF Egg.-Leopold. 2 | 1354 | 5 | 3 | SF Wiesental 2 | 1278 |
1 | Samman, Richard | 1460 | 1 | 0 | Gillner, Edmund | 1507 |
2 | Pein, Milan | 1476 | 0 | 1 | Keller, Edgar | 1425 |
3 | Weindel, Walter | 1531 | ½ | ½ | Heiler, Reiner | 1443 |
4 | Zeh-Marschke, Andreas | 1351 | 0 | 1 | Bade, Gerhard | 1327 |
5 | Prskawetz, Franz | 1372 | 1 | 0 | Zimprich, Edgar | 1388 |
6 | Cernohorsky, Ivan | 1291 | ½ | ½ | Wangler, Ignaz | 1050 |
7 | Bernhard, Helmut | 1231 | 1 | 0 | Keller, Heinrich | 1164 |
8 | Böttcher, Erwin | 1120 | 1 | 0 | Sieß, Patrick | 923 |
Runde 7: 12.03.2017 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | SF Wiesental 2 | 1363 | 5 | 3 | SC uBu Karlsruhe 2 | 1307 |
1 | Schmitt, Andreas | 1637 | ½ | ½ | Rausch, Michael | 1534 |
2 | Gillner, Markus Karl | 1533 | 1 | 0 | Maciejewski, Sven | 1505 |
3 | Gillner, Edmund | 1507 | ½ | ½ | Ballester, Thomas | 1340 |
4 | Keller, Edgar | 1425 | 1 | 0 | Schneider, Peter | 1297 |
5 | Heiler, Reiner | 1443 | 1 | 0 | Schrader, Rolf | 1257 |
6 | Zimprich, Edgar | 1388 | 0 | 1 | Gutierrez, Rodrigo | 1205 |
7 | Wangler, Ignaz | 1050 | 1 | 0 | Schirm, Hanno | 1074 |
8 | Sieß, Patrick | 923 | 0 | 1 | Bischoff, Robby | 1244 |
Runde 8: 02.04.2017 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | SF Dettenheim | 1338 | 4 | 4 | SF Wiesental 2 | 1298 |
1 | Scholl, Malte | 1702 | 0 | 1 | Gillner, Markus Karl | 1533 |
2 | Löhlein, Kurt | 1505 | 0 | 1 | Keller, Edgar | 1425 |
3 | Richard, Bernd | 1365 | 0 | 1 | Heiler, Reiner | 1443 |
4 | Bohner, Michael | 1292 | ½ | ½ | Bade, Gerhard | 1327 |
5 | Mahalbasic, Hajrudin | 1330 | 1 | 0 | Zimprich, Edgar | 1388 |
6 | Bloy, Dietmar | 1212 | ½ | ½ | Wangler, Ignaz | 1050 |
7 | Kruse, Thomas | 1256 | 1 | 0 | Sieß, Patrick | 923 |
8 | Hacker, Pascal | 1045 | + | - |
Runde 9: 14.05.2017 |
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Brett | SF Wiesental 2 (A) | 1415 | 4 | 4 | SF Malsch | 1425 |
1 | Kienle, Andreas | 1748 | 0 | 1 | Zwick, Michael | 1809 |
2 | Gillner, Markus Karl | 1533 | ½ | ½ | Weingärtner, Stefan | 1640 |
3 | Gillner, Edmund | 1507 | 1 | 0 | Schick, Thomas | 1512 |
4 | Keller, Edgar | 1425 | ½ | ½ | Metzler, Heinz | 1537 |
5 | Heiler, Reiner | 1443 | 1 | 0 | Schneider, Peter | 1357 |
6 | Bade, Gerhard | 1328 | 1 | 0 | Schindler, Marion | 1228 |
7 | Sieß, Patrick | 923 | 0 | 1 | Vogel, Rudi | 1206 |
8 | Hardt, Jonathan | 0 | 1 | Zwick, Hermann | 1112 |
zur 1. Mannschaft |
50-180