Schachbezirk Karlsruhe - Kreisklasse A 2012/13

Rang

Mannschaft

DWZ Spiele G R V    Punkte      Brettpunkte  
1 SK Ettlingen  3 1685 9 8 0 1 16 : 2 51 : 20
2 Karlsruher SF  5 1550 9 7 0 2 14 : 4 46 : 25
3 SF Forst  2 1596 9 6 2 1 14 : 4 40 : 30
4 SF Wiesental  2 1597 9 4 1 4 9 : 9 39 : 33
5 SC Untergrombach  3   1535 9 3 2 4 8 : 10 35 : 37
6 SC Bretten  2 1584 9 3 2 4 8 : 10 33 : 38
7 SC Waldbronn  2 1528 9 4 0 5 8 : 10 32 : 39
8 Slavija Karlsruhe  2 1553 9 3 1 5 7 : 11 30 : 41
9 SF Neureut  2 1520 9 2 0 7 4 : 14 30 : 41
10 SK Ettlingen  4 1454 9 1 0 8 2 : 16 20 : 52
 

1. Runde:  21.10.2012

Ettlingen 3 - Ettlingen 4 7 : 1
Waldbronn 2 - Bretten 2 6,5 : 1,5
Neureut 2 - Forst 2 3 : 4
Wiesental 2 - Untergromb. 3 4 : 4
Slavija KA 2 - KSF 5 1 : 7
 

6. Runde:  17.02.2013

Ettlingen 4 - Forst 2 3 : 5
Bretten 2 - Untergromb. 3 4 : 4
Ettlingen 3 - KSF 5 4,5 : 3,5
Waldbronn 2 - Slavija KA 2 2,5 : 5,5
Neureut 2 - Wiesental 2 3,5 : 4,5

2. Runde:  18.11.2012

Ettlingen 4 - KSF 5 0,5 : 7,5
Untergromb. 3 - Slavija KA 2 6 : 2
Forst 2 - Wiesental 2 5 : 3
Bretten 2 - Neureut 2 3,5 : 4,5
Ettlingen 3 - Waldbronn 2 5 : 3

7. Runde:  03.03.2013

Wiesental 2 - Ettlingen 4 + : -
Slavija KA 2 - Neureut 2 2 : 6
KSF 5 - Waldbronn 2 6 : 2
Untergromb. 3 - Ettlingen 3 1,5 : 6,5
Forst 2 - Bretten 2 4 : 4

3. Runde:  16.12.2012

Waldbronn 2 - Ettlingen 4 3,5 : 4,5
Neureut 2 - Ettlingen 3 1 : 7
Wiesental 2 - Bretten 2 3 : 5
Slavija KA 2 - Forst 2 4 : 4
KSF 5 - Untergromb. 3 6 : 2

8. Runde: 24.03.2013

Ettlingen 4 - Bretten 2 3 : 5
Ettlingen 3 - Forst 2 6 : 2
Waldbronn 2 - Untergromb. 3 5 : 3
Neureut 2 - KSF 5 3,5 : 4,5
Wiesental 2 - Slavija KA 2 4,5 : 3,5

4. Runde:  13.01.2013

Ettlingen 4 - Untergromb. 3 3,5 : 4,5
Forst 2 - KSF 5 6 : 2
Bretten 2 - Slavija KA 2 3 : 5
Ettlingen 3 - Wiesental 2 5 : 3
Waldbronn 2 - Neureut 2 4,5 : 3,5

9. Runde:  21.04.2013

Slavija KA 2 - Ettlingen 4 7 : 1
KSF 5 - Wiesental 2 4,5 : 3,5
Untergromb. 3 - Neureut 2 6,5 : 1,5
Forst 2 - Waldbronn 2 6 : 2
Bretten 2 - Ettlingen 3 4,5 : 3,5

5. Runde: 27.01.2013

Neureut 2 - Ettlingen 4 3,5 : 4,5
Wiesental 2 - Waldbronn 2 5,5 : 2,5
Slavija KA 2 - Ettlingen 3 1 : 7
KSF 5 - Bretten 2 5,5 : 2,5
Untergromb. 3 - Forst 2 3,5 : 4,5

Einzelergebnisse