Die 1. Mannschaft der SF Wiesental spielt 2004/2005 in der
Bereichsklasse Karlsruhe/Pforzheim

Die Einzelergebnisse:

1. Spieltag 10.10.2004

Brett Wiesental 1 DWZ 5 : 3 Ettlingen 2 DWZ
1 Widmann, Volker 2022 1 : 0 Fucik, Timo 1941
2 Fischgräbe, Rene 2008 1 : 0 Batton, Thomas 1935
3 Heilig, Hubert 1897 1/2 Rosner, Jonas 1851
4 Schnorrberger, Klaus 1888 1 : 0 Wipfler, Volker 1794
5 Amann, Hubert 1885 0 : 1 Anderer, Wolfgang 1769
6 Werner, Sebastian 1775 1 : 0 Bremenkamp, Holger 1661
7 Martus, Jürgen 1820 1/2 Klumpe, Lothar 1594
8 Rothardt, Frank 1624 0 : 1 Weber, Raphael 1546

Ø

1865

Ø

1761

2. Spieltag 31.10.2004

Brett Ersingen 1 DWZ 3,5:4,5 Wiesental 1 DWZ
1 von Ehr, Martin 1954 0 : 1 Widmann, Volker 2022
2 Güttinger, Bernd 2004 1 : 0 Heilig, Hubert 1897
3 Joao, Carlos 1874 0 : 1 Fischgräbe, Rene 2008
4 Gfrörer, Stefan 1828 1/2 Amann, Hubert 1885
5 Wolf. Heinz 1883 1 : 0 Schnorrberger, Klaus 1888
6 Sonntag, Uwe 1738 1 : 0 Werner, Sebastian 1775
7 Frey, Alica 1411 0 : 1 Glock, Kai-Uwe 1859
8 Schmidt, Michael Alex. 1696 0 : 1 Martus, Jürgen 1820

Ø

1799

Ø

1894

3. Spieltag 21.11.2004

Brett Wiesental 1 DWZ 3 : 5 Bretten 1 DWZ
1 Fischgräbe, Rene 2008 1/2 Rätz, Günter 2030
2 Widmann, Volker 2022 1/2 Boch, Steffen 2009
3 Amann, Hubert 1885 1 : 0 Niedermeier, Helmut 1880
4 Heilig, Hubert 1897 1/2 Margariants, Serguej 1841
5 Schnorrberger, Klaus 1888 1/2 Apelt, Werner 1798
6 Werner, Sebastian 1775 0 : 1 Bendrich, Thorsten 1819
7 Glock, Kai-Uwe 1859 0 : 1 Tot, Zvonko 1756
8 Martus, Jürgen 1820 0 : 1 Horn, Holger 1758

Ø

1894

Ø

1861

4. Spieltag 05.12.2004

Brett Forst 1 DWZ 4,5:3,5 Wiesental 1 DWZ
1 Thome, Volker 1967 0 : 1 Widmann, Volker 2022
2 Fohler, Martin 1966 1 : 0 Fischgräbe, Rene 2008
3 Brückel, Gerhard 1909 1 : 0 Heilig, Hubert 1897
4 Apel, Wolfram 1950 1/2 Amann, Hubert 1885
5 Zieger, Enrico 1823 1/2 Schnorrberger, Klaus 1888
6 Gutzen, Werner 1830 1 : 0 Werner, Sebastian 1775
7 Wiederspahn, Markus 1774 1/2 Glock, Kai-Uwe 1859
8 Bolz, Franz 1724 0 : 1 Martus, Jürgen 1820

Ø

1868

Ø

1894
5. Spieltag 09.01.2005
Brett Wiesental 1 DWZ 3,5:4,5 Neuenbürg 1 DWZ
1 Widmann, Volker 2019 1/2 Klarmann, Klaus 1904
2 Fischgräbe, Rene 2008 0 : 1 Dathe, Christian 1874
3 Heilig, Hubert 1897 1/2 Pawlowitsch, Dieter 1869
4 Schnorrberger, Klaus 1888 1/2 Yousfi, Nabil 1867
5 Amann, Hubert 1885 1 : 0 Hünerberg, Clemens 1891
6 Werner, Sebastian 1775 1/2 Dathe, Fabian 1708
7 Martus, Jürgen 1820 0 : 1 Vranjes, Mico 1635
8 Glock, Kai-Uwe 1859 1/2 Wolf, Michael 1582

Ø

1894

Ø

1795
6. Spieltag 23.01.2005
Brett Mühlacker 1 DWZ 5 : 3 Wiesental 1 DWZ
1 Rosenblum, Pavel 1984 1 : 0 Widmann, Volker 2019
2 Morlock, Jürgen 2013 1 : 0 Fischgräbe, Rene 2008
3 Walter, Frank 2076 1 : 0 Heilig, Hubert 1897
4 Riewe, Edwin 1972 1 : 0 Amann, Hubert 1885
5 Stöhrer, Philip 1785 0 : 1 Schnorrberger, Klaus 1888
6 Schmälzle, Harald 1769 1/2 Martus, Jürgen 1820
7 Ohnmacht, Rolf 1737 0 : 1 Werner, Sebastian 1775
8 Kinzig, Lars 1716 1/2 Heiler, Rainer 1586

Ø

1881

Ø

1860
7. Spieltag 27.02.2005
Brett Wiesental 1 DWZ 2,5:5,5 Eggenstein-Leo. 1 DWZ
1 Widmann, Volker 2059 1/2 Baudot, Denis 2072
2 Heilig, Hubert 1902 0 : 1 Schlenga, Klaus, Dr. 2059
3 Fischgräbe, Rene 2009 0 : 1 Seitz, Simon 1943
4 Schnorrberger, Klaus 1888 1/2 van der Vegt, Klaus 2000
5 Werner, Sebastian 1744 0 : 1 Prskawetz, Frank 1772
6 Martus, Jürgen 1820 1/2 Quadi, Ali, Dr. 1871
7 Heiler, Rainer 1586 0 : 1 Maksic, Radomir 1604
8 Ams, Werner 1571 + : - Bekris, Nicolas, Dr. 1647

Ø

1822

Ø

1871
8. Spieltag 13.03.2005
Brett Illingen 1 DWZ 1 : 7 Wiesental 1 DWZ
1 Julisch, Peter 2099 0 : 1 Widmann, Volker 2059
2 Grünert, Thomas 1742 0 : 1 Fischgräbe, Rene 2008
3 Schmidt, Heiko 1712 0 : 1 Gänßmantel, Alfons 1908
4 Hrazdil, Michael Klaus 1681 1/2 Heilig, Hubert 1902
5 Zimmermann, Martin 1664 0 : 1 Schnorrberger, Klaus 1888
6 Wurdig, Georg 1629 0 : 1 Amann, Hubert 1885
7 Jereb, Manfred 1624 0 : 1 Werner, Sebastian 1744
8 Old, Stefan 1507 1/2 Martus, Jürgen 1820

Ø

1707

Ø

1901
9. Spieltag 17.04.2005
Brett Wiesental 1 DWZ 5 : 3 KSF 4 DWZ
1 Widmann, Volker 2066 1 : 0 Wiesner, Frank 1945
2 Fischgräbe, Rene 2008 1 : 0 Strebel, Hans 1888
3 Heilig, Hubert 1893 1/2 Schuster, Ulrich 1897
4 Gänßmantel, Alfons 1902 1 : 0 Tepper, Dieter 1861
5 Amann, Hubert 1885 1 : 0 Karzenburg, Dieter 1793
6 Schnorrberger, Klaus 1888 0 : 1 Shahisavandi, Abdollah 1764
7 Werner, Sebastian 1784 1/2 Margolis, Isaak 1740
8 Martus, Jürgen 1820 0 : 1 Landenberger, Anja K. 1696

Ø

1905

Ø

1823
zur 2. Mannschaft zur 3. Mannschaft

zurück